Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Клубная лига

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чертаново 21 16 3 2 76-25 51
2 Спартак 20 13 3 4 50-26 42
3 Локомотив 21 13 2 6 54-39 41
4 ФШМ 21 10 6 5 37-27 36
5 Строгино 20 9 6 5 56-40 33
6 Родина 20 8 6 6 32-31 30
7 Динамо 20 7 3 10 34-44 24
8 Локомотив-2 22 6 6 10 13-27 24
9 ЦСКА 20 6 4 10 41-44 22
10 Смена 21 6 3 12 28-45 21
11 Торпедо 20 3 3 14 22-58 12
12 Химки 20 1 5 14 19-56 8
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Чертаново 5 : 2 3 : 0 0 : 0 5 : 0 3 : 2 1 : 1 3 : 2 7 : 1 5 : 1 1 : 2 4 : 2 5 : 0 0 : 2 7 : 1 4 : 1 5 : 3 4 : 2 2 : 0 9 : 2 0 : 0 3 : 1 - : -
2 Спартак 2 : 5 0 : 3 4 : 2 4 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 5 1 : 1 1 : 2 7 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 1 : 0 4 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 3 : 1
3 Локомотив 0 : 0 0 : 5 2 : 4 0 : 4 1 : 6 2 : 0 1 : 3 5 : 1 3 : 1 5 : 2 1 : 2 - : - 5 : 0 2 : 0 5 : 3 3 : 1 4 : 0 4 : 3 2 : 0 3 : 1 2 : 2 4 : 1
4 ФШМ 2 : 3 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 2 6 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 2 : 2 3 : 1 2 : 5 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 2 2 : 1
5 Строгино 2 : 3 1 : 7 0 : 0 5 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 5 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 2 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 0 3 : 3 2 : 3 2 : 2 4 : 2 6 : 2 5 : 2 7 : 0 4 : 0
6 Родина 1 : 5 2 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 3 2 : 5 0 : 2 2 : 2 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 3 3 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 0 6 : 0
7 Динамо 2 : 4 0 : 5 1 : 7 0 : 2 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 3 5 : 2 1 : 4 2 : 2 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 1 7 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 1
8 Локомотив-2 2 : 0 1 : 7 1 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 5 0 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0
9 ЦСКА 1 : 4 3 : 5 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 5 1 : 3 1 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 3 3 : 2 0 : 0 3 : 4 2 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 2 4 : 2 4 : 1 1 : 2 5 : 2 - : -
10 Смена 2 : 4 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 4 3 : 4 1 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 2 2 : 4 2 : 3 2 : 0 1 : 7 2 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 4 4 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 2 : 1
11 Торпедо 2 : 9 0 : 0 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 2 1 : 3 1 : 2 0 : 3 2 : 6 2 : 5 0 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 4 2 : 1 1 : 4 - : - 3 : 3 2 : 2
12 Химки 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 6 1 : 3 2 : 2 1 : 4 2 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 7 0 : 4 0 : 1 0 : 6 0 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 5 - : - 2 : 0 1 : 2 3 : 3 2 : 2

1 Круг


1 тур 17 апреля 2021
Локомотив 2 : 0

Торпедо
Родина 3 : 2

Смена
11 апреля
ФШМ 3 : 1

Динамо
18 апреля
Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (3)
3 : 2

Строгино
ЦСКА 0 : 1

Локомотив-2
Спартак 6 : 0

Химки
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
25 апреля
Родина 1 : 3

Локомотив
11 апреля
Локомотив-2 1 : 2

Спартак
25 апреля
Строгино 3 : 3

ЦСКА
Динамо 2 : 4

Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (1)
Маруняк Иван (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (2)
Смена 1 : 0

ФШМ
31 августа
Торпедо 3 : 3

Химки
3 тур 01 мая 2021
Родина 2 : 0

Торпедо
ФШМ 6 : 1

Локомотив
Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (1)
Маруняк Иван (2)
Цюсько Фёдор (1)
4 : 2

Смена
ЦСКА 2 : 1

Динамо
Спартак 0 : 0

Строгино
2 мая
Химки 0 : 0

Локомотив-2
4 тур 08 мая 2021
9 мая
Локомотив 0 : 0

Чертаново
Родина 0 : 2

ФШМ
Строгино 7 : 0

Химки
Динамо 1 : 7

Спартак
Смена 2 : 1

ЦСКА
9 мая
Торпедо 0 : 2

Локомотив-2
5 тур 15 мая 2021
16 мая
Торпедо 1 : 2

ФШМ
16 мая
Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (1)
Баландин Илья (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (3)
5 : 1

Родина
ЦСКА 3 : 5

Локомотив
Спартак 2 : 0

Смена
Химки 0 : 1

Динамо
16 мая
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Строгино
6 тур 22 мая 2021
19 мая
Локомотив 2 : 4

Спартак
Родина 0 : 0

ЦСКА
23 мая
ФШМ 2 : 3

Чертаново
Маруняк Иван (2)
автогол (1)
Динамо 0 : 0

Локомотив-2
Смена 0 : 2

Химки
23 мая
Торпедо 2 : 6

Строгино
7 тур 29 мая 2021
30 мая
Чертаново
Харитонов Яромир (1)
Баландин Илья (1)
Маруняк Иван (1)
Акасов Вячеслав (1)
Ананьев Савелий (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (3)
автогол (1)
9 : 2

Торпедо
ЦСКА 1 : 1

ФШМ
25 августа
Спартак 1 : 1

Родина
30 мая
Химки 2 : 2

Локомотив
Локомотив-2 1 : 1

Смена
30 мая
Строгино 4 : 1

Динамо
8 тур 05 июня 2021
Локомотив 5 : 0

Локомотив-2
Родина 1 : 0

Химки
ФШМ 1 : 1

Спартак
Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (2)
Маруняк Иван (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (1)
4 : 1

ЦСКА
Смена 2 : 2

Строгино
27 мая
Торпедо 1 : 3

Динамо
9 тур 12 июня 2021
ЦСКА 4 : 1

Торпедо
Спартак 2 : 5

Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (3)
Купряшов Глеб (1)
13 июня
Химки 2 : 2

ФШМ
13 июня
Локомотив-2 1 : 1

Родина
16 июня
Строгино 3 : 1

Локомотив
16 июня
Динамо 7 : 1

Смена
10 тур 20 июня 2021
19 июня
Локомотив 1 : 2

Динамо
Родина 1 : 1

Строгино
ФШМ 1 : 0

Локомотив-2
19 июня
Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (2)
3 : 1

Химки
19 июня
ЦСКА 2 : 3

Спартак
Торпедо 1 : 4

Смена
11 тур 22 августа 2021
9 июня
Спартак 4 : 0

Торпедо
Химки 2 : 5

ЦСКА
22 сентября
Локомотив-2 2 : 0

Чертаново
Строгино 2 : 2

ФШМ
21 августа
Динамо 1 : 3

Родина
29 сентября
Смена 0 : 4

Локомотив

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Химки 1 : 3

Спартак
Локомотив-2 0 : 2

ЦСКА
Строгино 1 : 7

Чертаново
Харитонов Яромир (1)
Суродин Михаил (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (5)
Динамо 5 : 2

ФШМ
Смена 2 : 0

Родина
13 октября
Торпедо 1 : 3

Локомотив
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
Локомотив 5 : 2

Родина
ФШМ 1 : 0

Смена
Чертаново
Галактионов Артемий (1)
Суродин Михаил (1)
Маруняк Иван (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (1)
Гаджиев Арда (1)
5 : 0

Динамо
ЦСКА 3 : 2

Строгино
Спартак 2 : 1

Локомотив-2
5 сентября
Химки 2 : 2

Торпедо
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
Локомотив 2 : 0

ФШМ
12 сентября
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Химки
12 сентября
Строгино 5 : 3

Спартак
12 сентября
Динамо 1 : 1

ЦСКА
Смена 0 : 2

Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (1)
Трофимов Даниил (1)
12 сентября
Торпедо 1 : 0

Родина
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
19 сентября
ФШМ 2 : 2

Родина
Чертаново
Харитонов Яромир (2)
Цюсько Фёдор (2)
Аракелян Георгий (1)
5 : 0

Локомотив
ЦСКА 4 : 2

Смена
15 сентября
Спартак 2 : 0

Динамо
19 сентября
Химки 0 : 4

Строгино
19 сентября
Локомотив-2 0 : 1

Торпедо
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
Локомотив 3 : 1

ЦСКА
Родина 2 : 1

Чертаново
Маруняк Иван (1)
26 сентября
Строгино 2 : 0

Локомотив-2
26 сентября
Динамо 2 : 1

Химки
Смена 0 : 1

Спартак
ФШМ 3 : 0

Торпедо
17 тур 02 октября 2021
3 октября
Чертаново
Маруняк Иван (1)
1 : 1

ФШМ
ЦСКА 3 : 4

Родина
Спартак 4 : 0

Локомотив
3 октября
Химки 1 : 2

Смена
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Динамо
Строгино 5 : 2

Торпедо
18 тур 09 октября 2021
10 октября
Локомотив 4 : 1

Химки
Родина 2 : 1

Спартак
ФШМ 2 : 1

ЦСКА
10 октября
Динамо 2 : 2

Строгино
Смена 0 : 0

Локомотив-2
Торпедо 0 : 0

Чертаново
19 тур 16 октября 2021
ЦСКА 3 : 5

Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (2)
Цюсько Фёдор (2)
Гаджиев Арда (1)
Спартак 2 : 1

ФШМ
Химки 0 : 6

Родина
17 октября
Локомотив-2 0 : 2

Локомотив
17 октября
Строгино 4 : 2

Смена
Динамо 3 : 2

Торпедо
20 тур 23 октября 2021
24 октября
Локомотив 5 : 1

Строгино
Родина 0 : 0

Локомотив-2
ФШМ 2 : 1

Химки
24 октября
Чертаново
Маруняк Иван (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (2)
3 : 0

Спартак
Смена 2 : 1

Динамо
24 октября
Торпедо 2 : 1

ЦСКА
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
Химки - : -

Чертаново
20 октября
Локомотив-2 0 : 1

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

Родина
Динамо - : -

Локомотив
Смена - : -

Торпедо
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
20 октября
Локомотив 4 : 3

Смена
Родина - : -

Динамо
ФШМ - : -

Строгино
26 октября
Чертаново
Лаврухин Савва (1)
Кариев Никита (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (5)
7 : 1

Локомотив-2
ЦСКА - : -

Химки
Торпедо - : -

Спартак