Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Клубная лига

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Строгино 20 19 0 1 91-10 57
2 Чертаново 21 14 3 4 42-21 45
3 Спартак 20 13 4 3 22-10 43
4 ЦСКА 20 10 3 7 30-27 33
5 Локомотив 22 9 4 9 35-28 31
6 Химки 20 9 3 8 32-25 30
7 Динамо 20 9 2 9 32-25 29
8 Локомотив-2 22 8 4 10 22-33 28
9 Родина 19 7 5 7 13-13 26
10 ФШМ 21 5 3 13 16-33 18
11 Торпедо 19 2 0 17 4-66 6
12 Смена 20 0 3 17 12-60 3
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Строгино 1 : 0 6 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 0 3 : 1 10 : 1 3 : 0 5 : 0 7 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 1 7 : 0 4 : 0 2 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 4 : 0 7 : 0 11 : 1
2 Чертаново 0 : 1 2 : 6 0 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 4 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 1 2 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 0 5 : 0
3 Спартак 2 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 1 : 0
4 ЦСКА 1 : 3 1 : 10 2 : 2 2 : 1 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 0 : 3 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 0 5 : 1 4 : 0
5 Локомотив 0 : 3 0 : 5 1 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 5 : 0 8 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 2 1 : 1
6 Химки 2 : 7 0 : 2 3 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 2 : 3 0 : 1 3 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 1 3 : 0 6 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 1
7 Динамо 0 : 2 1 : 2 3 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 3 2 : 1 0 : 1 - : - - : - 0 : 0 2 : 1 5 : 1 6 : 0 4 : 3 1 : 0
8 Локомотив-2 0 : 7 0 : 4 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 2 1 : 0 4 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 1
9 Родина 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 1 - : - - : - 0 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 0
10 ФШМ 0 : 6 - : - 1 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 3 1 : 0 0 : 5 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 2 5 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1
11 Торпедо 0 : 6 0 : 4 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 0 : 1 0 : 8 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 6 1 : 5 0 : 6 0 : 4 1 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 5 0 : 3 - : - - : -
12 Смена 0 : 7 1 : 11 0 : 2 0 : 5 0 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 5 0 : 4 2 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 4 0 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 3 0 : 0 1 : 2 - : - - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 17 апреля 2021
Локомотив 8 : 0

Торпедо
Родина 1 : 0

Смена
18 апреля
ФШМ 0 : 0

Динамо
18 апреля
Чертаново 0 : 1

Строгино
ЦСКА 1 : 2

Локомотив-2
14 апреля
Спартак 2 : 1

Химки
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
25 апреля
Родина 1 : 2

Локомотив
25 апреля
Локомотив-2 1 : 1

Спартак
Строгино 3 : 1

ЦСКА
Динамо 3 : 0

Чертаново
Смена 0 : 0

ФШМ
31 августа
Торпедо 0 : 3

Химки
3 тур 01 мая 2021
3 мая
Родина 1 : 0

Торпедо
ФШМ 1 : 0

Локомотив
Чертаново 2 : 0

Смена
ЦСКА 1 : 0

Динамо
Спартак 2 : 1

Строгино
2 мая
Химки 0 : 0

Локомотив-2
4 тур 08 мая 2021
9 мая
Локомотив 1 : 1

Чертаново
Сергеев Иван (1)
9 мая
Родина 1 : 0

ФШМ
Строгино 7 : 2

Химки
Динамо 1 : 2

Спартак
Смена 1 : 5

ЦСКА
9 мая
Торпедо 0 : 4

Локомотив-2
5 тур 16 мая 2021
Торпедо 0 : 5

ФШМ
Чертаново
Некрасов Илья (1)
Рыбаков Даниил (1)
Филиппов Ян (1)
3 : 0

Родина
15 мая
ЦСКА 0 : 1

Локомотив
15 мая
Спартак 3 : 0

Смена
Химки 0 : 1

Динамо
Локомотив-2 0 : 7

Строгино
6 тур 22 мая 2021
Локомотив 0 : 0

Спартак
Родина 1 : 0

ЦСКА
23 мая
ФШМ 1 : 3

Чертаново
Недоборов Демид (1)
Трубников Матвей (2)
Динамо 2 : 1

Локомотив-2
Смена 0 : 0

Химки
Торпедо 0 : 6

Строгино
7 тур 29 мая 2021
Чертаново
Некрасов Илья (1)
Трубников Матвей (1)
Козлов Артём (1)
3 : 1

Торпедо
ЦСКА 2 : 0

ФШМ
27 мая
Спартак 2 : 0

Родина
30 мая
Химки 2 : 0

Локомотив
Локомотив-2 2 : 1

Смена
30 мая
Строгино 2 : 0

Динамо
8 тур 05 июня 2021
6 июня
Локомотив 1 : 3

Локомотив-2
Родина 0 : 0

Химки
ФШМ 0 : 1

Спартак
Чертаново 2 : 2

ЦСКА
Смена 0 : 7

Строгино
6 июня
Торпедо 1 : 5

Динамо
9 тур 12 июня 2021
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Торпедо
Спартак 0 : 0

Чертаново
13 июня
Химки 1 : 0

ФШМ
13 июня
Локомотив-2 0 : 0

Родина
Строгино 3 : 0

Локомотив
Динамо 4 : 3

Смена
10 тур 20 июня 2021
19 июня
Локомотив 3 : 1

Динамо
Родина 0 : 2

Строгино
ФШМ 2 : 2

Локомотив-2
19 июня
Чертаново
Яковлев Павел (2)
Филиппов Ян (1)
Трубников Матвей (1)
4 : 3

Химки
19 июня
ЦСКА 0 : 1

Спартак
Торпедо - : -

Смена
11 тур 22 августа 2021
Спартак 2 : 0

Торпедо
15 сентября
Химки 1 : 2

ЦСКА
29 сентября
Локомотив-2 0 : 1

Чертаново
Трубников Матвей (1)
25 августа
Строгино 6 : 0

ФШМ
Динамо - : -

Родина
31 августа
Смена 2 : 3

Локомотив

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Химки 2 : 0

Спартак
Локомотив-2 1 : 2

ЦСКА
Строгино 6 : 2

Чертаново
Рыбаков Даниил (1)
Трубников Матвей (1)
Динамо 2 : 1

ФШМ
Смена 0 : 3

Родина
Торпедо 0 : 3

Локомотив
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
Локомотив 0 : 0

Родина
ФШМ 2 : 1

Смена
Чертаново
Рыбаков Даниил (2)
Трубников Матвей (1)
3 : 1

Динамо
ЦСКА 1 : 10

Строгино
Спартак 2 : 0

Локомотив-2
5 сентября
Химки 6 : 0

Торпедо
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
Локомотив 5 : 0

ФШМ
12 сентября
Локомотив-2 1 : 2

Химки
20 октября
Строгино 2 : 0

Спартак
12 сентября
Динамо 0 : 0

ЦСКА
Смена 0 : 5

Чертаново
Трубников Матвей (5)
12 сентября
Торпедо 1 : 0

Родина
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
ФШМ 0 : 2

Родина
Чертаново
Рыбаков Даниил (1)
1 : 0

Локомотив
ЦСКА 4 : 0

Смена
Спартак 1 : 0

Динамо
Химки 0 : 2

Строгино
19 сентября
Локомотив-2 0 : 1

Торпедо
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
Локомотив 3 : 0

ЦСКА
Родина 0 : 2

Чертаново
Трубников Матвей (2)
26 сентября
Строгино 4 : 0

Локомотив-2
26 сентября
Динамо 1 : 3

Химки
Смена 0 : 1

Спартак
ФШМ 3 : 0

Торпедо
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Чертаново
Яковлев Павел (1)
Трубников Матвей (1)
2 : 0

ФШМ
ЦСКА 0 : 0

Родина
Спартак 1 : 0

Локомотив
3 октября
Химки 3 : 1

Смена
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Динамо
Строгино 4 : 0

Торпедо
18 тур 09 октября 2021
10 октября
Локомотив 3 : 2

Химки
Родина 0 : 0

Спартак
ФШМ 0 : 3

ЦСКА
Динамо 1 : 2

Строгино
Смена 1 : 2

Локомотив-2
10 октября
Торпедо 0 : 3

Чертаново
Некрасов Илья (1)
Гайнуллин Рамиль (1)
Трубников Матвей (1)
19 тур 16 октября 2021
ЦСКА 2 : 1

Чертаново
Трубников Матвей (1)
Спартак 1 : 0

ФШМ
17 октября
Химки 1 : 0

Родина
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Локомотив
17 октября
Строгино 11 : 1

Смена
Динамо 6 : 0

Торпедо
20 тур 23 октября 2021
24 октября
Локомотив 0 : 5

Строгино
Родина 3 : 0

Локомотив-2
ФШМ 1 : 0

Химки
24 октября
Чертаново
Яковлев Павел (1)
Михайлов Антон (1)
2 : 0

Спартак
Смена 0 : 1

Динамо
24 октября
Торпедо 0 : 1

ЦСКА
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
Химки - : -

Чертаново
20 октября
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

Родина
6 октября
Динамо 3 : 1

Локомотив
Смена - : -

Торпедо
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
20 октября
Локомотив 1 : 1

Смена
Родина - : -

Динамо
ФШМ - : -

Строгино
Чертаново
Рыбаков Даниил (1)
Козлов Артём (1)
2 : 0

Локомотив-2
ЦСКА - : -

Химки
Торпедо - : -

Спартак