Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Клубная лига

Общий зачет
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо 72 54 8 10 206-47 170
2 Спартак 69 48 9 12 178-54 153
3 ЦСКА 70 48 6 16 158-58 150
4 Чертаново 69 42 17 10 170-47 143
5 Локомотив 68 38 11 19 115-60 125
6 Родина 70 33 14 23 108-93 113
7 Строгино 72 23 13 36 88-137 82
8 Локомотив-2 71 20 11 40 61-122 71
9 Химки 71 16 13 42 64-152 61
10 ФШМ 72 15 15 42 64-156 60
11 Смена 71 9 10 52 45-185 37
12 Торпедо 69 5 15 49 28-174 30
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо 19 16 0 3 66-12 48
2 ЦСКА 19 15 1 3 53-8 46
3 Спартак 19 13 2 4 42-12 41
4 Чертаново 18 12 2 4 52-12 38
5 Родина 18 11 3 4 30-16 36
6 Локомотив 16 8 3 5 25-14 27
7 Локомотив-2 18 5 2 11 11-31 17
8 Химки 19 4 5 10 11-41 17
9 Строгино 20 4 4 12 16-49 16
10 Торпедо 19 2 6 11 9-42 12
11 Смена 20 2 4 14 13-47 10
12 ФШМ 19 2 4 13 7-51 10
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Динамо 2 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 2 4 : 2 2 : 1 0 : 1 - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - 4 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 0 5 : 0 6 : 1 0 : 2 5 : 0 8 : 1 6 : 0 2 : 0 8 : 1 4 : 0
2 ЦСКА 0 : 2 0 : 3 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 0 6 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 1 - : - 5 : 0 7 : 1 5 : 0 3 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0 1 : 0 6 : 0
3 Спартак 2 : 0 2 : 4 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 1 8 : 0 1 : 0 6 : 0 2 : 2 4 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0
4 Чертаново 1 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 5 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 4 1 : 0 5 : 0 - : - 9 : 0 - : - 8 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 1 1 : 0 5 : 0 1 : 2 6 : 0 1 : 0
5 Родина - : - - : - 0 : 0 0 : 3 1 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 5 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 1 5 : 1 4 : 0 3 : 0
6 Локомотив 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 2 4 : 2 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 3 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 1 - : - 4 : 0 - : -
7 Локомотив-2 0 : 4 0 : 2 0 : 6 1 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 1 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 - : -
8 Химки 0 : 3 0 : 5 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 8 0 : 1 0 : 9 - : - 1 : 2 0 : 3 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 0
9 Строгино 1 : 6 2 : 0 0 : 5 1 : 7 0 : 6 2 : 2 0 : 8 0 : 0 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 0 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 2 3 : 1 - : -
10 Торпедо 0 : 5 1 : 8 0 : 5 0 : 3 0 : 4 - : - 1 : 4 0 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 0
11 Смена 0 : 6 0 : 2 0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 0 0 : 2 0 : 5 2 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 5 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 2 : 2
12 ФШМ 1 : 8 0 : 4 0 : 1 0 : 6 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 6 0 : 1 0 : 4 0 : 3 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 2

1 Круг


1 тур 17 апреля 2021
Локомотив 3 : 0

Торпедо
Родина 2 : 1

Смена
ФШМ 1 : 8

Динамо
18 апреля
Чертаново
Помалюк Александр (3)
Осипян Ваган (1)
Ребров Сергей (1)
Михайлусов Артём (1)
Пелипенко Иван (1)
Семененко Дмитрий (1)
8 : 0

Строгино
18 апреля
ЦСКА 6 : 0

Локомотив-2
Спартак 8 : 0

Химки
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
Родина - : -

Локомотив
25 августа
Локомотив-2 0 : 1

Спартак
Строгино 0 : 5

ЦСКА
Динамо 2 : 1

Чертаново
Данилов Ярослав (1)
Смена 0 : 1

ФШМ
31 августа
Торпедо 0 : 0

Химки
3 тур 01 мая 2021
2 мая
Родина 2 : 1

Торпедо
ФШМ 0 : 4

Локомотив
Чертаново
Помалюк Александр (2)
Осипян Ваган (1)
Семененко Дмитрий (2)
5 : 0

Смена
2 мая
ЦСКА 0 : 2

Динамо
12 мая
Спартак 6 : 0

Строгино
Химки 1 : 0

Локомотив-2
4 тур 08 мая 2021
9 мая
Локомотив 4 : 2

Чертаново
Помалюк Александр (2)
Родина 4 : 0

ФШМ
Строгино 0 : 1

Химки
9 мая
Динамо 0 : 2

Спартак
Смена 0 : 4

ЦСКА
Торпедо - : -

Локомотив-2
5 тур 15 мая 2021
Торпедо 1 : 1

ФШМ
16 мая
Чертаново
Глинов Тимофей (1)
Помалюк Александр (4)
5 : 0

Родина
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Локомотив
16 мая
Спартак 0 : 0

Смена
Химки 0 : 3

Динамо
16 мая
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Строгино
6 тур 22 мая 2021
9 июня
Локомотив 1 : 0

Спартак
9 июня
Родина 0 : 0

ЦСКА
16 июня
ФШМ 0 : 6

Чертаново
Глинов Тимофей (1)
Пузанов Данил (1)
Помалюк Александр (2)
Михайлусов Артём (1)
Семененко Дмитрий (1)
12 мая
Динамо 4 : 0

Локомотив-2
Смена 0 : 1

Химки
Торпедо 1 : 1

Строгино
7 тур 29 мая 2021
29 мая
Чертаново
Помалюк Александр (2)
Данилов Ярослав (1)
автогол (1)
4 : 1

Торпедо
27 октября
ЦСКА 1 : 0

ФШМ
16 июня
Спартак 2 : 1

Родина
28 апреля
Химки 2 : 2

Локомотив
30 мая
Локомотив-2 1 : 1

Смена
29 сентября
Строгино 1 : 6

Динамо
8 тур 05 июня 2021
6 июня
Локомотив 3 : 0

Локомотив-2
6 июня
Родина 2 : 1

Химки
ФШМ 0 : 3

Спартак
Чертаново 0 : 2

ЦСКА
Смена 0 : 2

Строгино
Торпедо 0 : 5

Динамо
9 тур 12 июня 2021
ЦСКА 5 : 0

Торпедо
Спартак 1 : 2

Чертаново
Помалюк Александр (2)
Химки 0 : 1

ФШМ
13 июня
Локомотив-2 0 : 1

Родина
Строгино 0 : 3

Локомотив
Динамо 6 : 0

Смена
10 тур 19 июня 2021
Локомотив 1 : 2

Динамо
20 июня
Родина 2 : 1

Строгино
ФШМ 0 : 2

Локомотив-2
Чертаново
Шведчиков Павел (1)
Помалюк Александр (4)
Осипян Ваган (1)
Михайлусов Артём (1)
Семененко Дмитрий (1)
автогол (1)
9 : 0

Химки
ЦСКА 1 : 0

Спартак
Торпедо 2 : 1

Смена
11 тур 22 августа 2021
Спартак 4 : 0

Торпедо
Химки 1 : 2

ЦСКА
27 октября
Локомотив-2 0 : 5

Чертаново
Пузанов Данил (2)
Данилов Ярослав (1)
Семененко Дмитрий (1)
Топал Дмитрий (1)
25 августа
Строгино 3 : 1

ФШМ
Динамо - : -

Родина
31 августа
Смена 1 : 3

Локомотив

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Химки 0 : 1

Спартак
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

ЦСКА
30 августа
Строгино 0 : 0

Чертаново
Динамо 4 : 0

ФШМ
Смена 1 : 5

Родина
Торпедо 0 : 0

Локомотив
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
5 сентября
Локомотив 0 : 0

Родина
ФШМ 2 : 2

Смена
5 сентября
Чертаново
Помалюк Александр (1)
1 : 0

Динамо
ЦСКА 7 : 1

Строгино
Спартак 2 : 1

Локомотив-2
5 сентября
Химки 0 : 0

Торпедо
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
27 октября
Локомотив - : -

ФШМ
13 октября
Локомотив-2 2 : 0

Химки
22 сентября
Строгино 2 : 2

Спартак
20 сентября
Динамо 3 : 0

ЦСКА
Смена 2 : 1

Чертаново
Борисов Георгий (1)
Торпедо 0 : 3

Родина
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
19 сентября
ФШМ 0 : 3

Родина
6 октября
Чертаново
Помалюк Александр (1)
1 : 0

Локомотив
6 октября
ЦСКА 4 : 0

Смена
13 октября
Спартак 2 : 4

Динамо
20 октября
Химки 2 : 1

Строгино
Локомотив-2 0 : 2

Торпедо
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
26 сентября
Локомотив 0 : 1

ЦСКА
Родина 0 : 0

Чертаново
26 сентября
Строгино 1 : 1

Локомотив-2
26 сентября
Динамо 5 : 0

Химки
Смена 0 : 2

Спартак
ФШМ 0 : 0

Торпедо
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Чертаново
Пузанов Данил (1)
1 : 0

ФШМ
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Родина
Спартак 2 : 0

Локомотив
Химки 2 : 2

Смена
Локомотив-2 0 : 2

Динамо
Строгино 1 : 0

Торпедо
18 тур 09 октября 2021
10 октября
Локомотив - : -

Химки
Родина 0 : 1

Спартак
ФШМ 0 : 6

ЦСКА
Динамо 0 : 2

Строгино
Смена 0 : 2

Локомотив-2
Торпедо 0 : 1

Чертаново
Шведчиков Павел (1)
19 тур 16 октября 2021
ЦСКА - : -

Чертаново
Спартак 3 : 0

ФШМ
Химки 0 : 3

Родина
17 октября
Локомотив-2 - : -

Локомотив
17 октября
Строгино 0 : 2

Смена
17 октября
Динамо 8 : 1

Торпедо
20 тур 23 октября 2021
27 октября
Локомотив 1 : 0

Строгино
Родина 2 : 0

Локомотив-2
ФШМ 0 : 0

Химки
Чертаново - : -

Спартак
Смена 0 : 2

Динамо
Торпедо 0 : 3

ЦСКА
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
Химки - : -

Чертаново
Локомотив-2 - : -

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

Родина
Динамо - : -

Локомотив
Смена - : -

Торпедо
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Смена
Родина - : -

Динамо
ФШМ - : -

Строгино
Чертаново - : -

Локомотив-2
ЦСКА - : -

Химки
Торпедо - : -

Спартак