Первенство России по футболу среди юниоров до 19 лет (Юношеская футбольная лига-1) спортивного сезона 2021/2022 гг.

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Краснодар 13 9 2 2 33-10 29
2 Спартак 12 9 1 2 34-10 28
3 Чертаново U-18 13 9 1 3 29-17 28
4 Ростов 12 7 2 3 23-15 23
5 ФК Зенит 13 7 2 4 29-23 23
6 СШОР Зенит 13 6 3 4 23-21 21
7 Локомотив 13 6 1 6 26-25 19
8 Строгино 13 6 0 7 19-20 18
9 УОР №5 13 5 2 6 24-33 17
10 Академия Кубань 13 3 4 6 13-27 13
11 ЦСКА 13 3 3 7 20-28 12
12 Динамо 13 3 1 9 19-29 10
13 ФШМ 13 2 3 8 15-35 9
14 Рубин 13 1 3 9 12-26 6
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Краснодар 0 : 3 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 3 : 2 4 : 0 - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 - : -
2 Спартак 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 5 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 4 : 2
3 Чертаново U-18 0 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 4 : 0 2 : 4 2 : 0 - : - 5 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : -
4 Ростов 0 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 2 : 2 5 : 2 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : -
5 ФК Зенит 2 : 3 0 : 4 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - - : - - : -
6 СШОР Зенит - : - - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 3 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 1 - : - 6 : 3 - : -
7 Локомотив 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 4 4 : 2 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 5 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 - : -
8 Строгино 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 2 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 0 : 2 3 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : -
9 УОР №5 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 6 - : - 2 : 5 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 0 : 5 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 5 - : - 4 : 3 - : - 5 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 0 - : -
10 Академия Кубань 0 : 6 - : - 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : -
11 ЦСКА 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 2 : 2 0 : 4 - : - 4 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 3 - : - 5 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : -
12 Динамо 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 2 : 5 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 4 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : -
13 ФШМ 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 2 : 5 2 : 1 - : - - : - 3 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : -
14 Рубин 0 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 2 : 4 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 6 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 24 июля 2021
Рубин 0 : 2

УОР №5
Динамо 2 : 5

Ростов
ЦСКА 0 : 2

Чертаново U-18
Бычков Егор (55)
Макаренко Павел (75)
Локомотив 2 : 1

Строгино
25 июня
ФК Зенит 2 : 3

Академия Кубань
25 июня
Краснодар 3 : 0

ФШМ
25 июня
Спартак 2 : 0

СШОР Зенит
2 тур 31 июля 2021
Чертаново U-18
Бабешко Александр (35, 42)
Бычков Егор (45)
Ямлиханов Радий (10)
4 : 0

Локомотив
Ростов 2 : 0

ЦСКА
СШОР Зенит 3 : 2

Динамо
Рубин 2 : 1

Спартак
ФШМ 2 : 5

УОР №5
ФК Зенит 2 : 3

Краснодар
1 августа
Академия Кубань 0 : 2

Строгино
3 тур 07 августа 2021
Краснодар 6 : 0

Академия Кубань
УОР №5 1 : 2

ФК Зенит
Спартак 4 : 1

ФШМ
Динамо 1 : 0

Рубин
СШОР Зенит 1 : 4

ЦСКА
Локомотив 0 : 1

Ростов
8 августа
Чертаново U-18
Бабешко Александр (29, 57)
2 : 0

Строгино
4 тур 14 августа 2021
15 августа
Академия Кубань 0 : 1

Чертаново U-18
Коваленко Александр (40)
15 августа
Строгино 0 : 3

Ростов
СШОР Зенит 4 : 1

Локомотив
Рубин 1 : 1

ЦСКА
ФШМ 1 : 1

Динамо
Спартак 1 : 1

ФК Зенит
УОР №5 2 : 2

Краснодар
5 тур 21 августа 2021
УОР №5 1 : 1

Академия Кубань
Спартак 3 : 0

Краснодар
Динамо 1 : 2

ФК Зенит
ЦСКА 3 : 3

ФШМ
Рубин 1 : 2

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит 2 : 1

Строгино
Чертаново U-18
Клименко Артем (1)
Бычков Егор (1)
автогол (1)
3 : 1

Ростов
6 тур 25 августа 2021
Академия Кубань 1 : 1

Ростов
СШОР Зенит 1 : 1

Чертаново U-18
автогол (19)
Рубин 1 : 2

Строгино
ФШМ 0 : 2

Локомотив
ФК Зенит 4 : 0

ЦСКА
Краснодар 2 : 0

Динамо
УОР №5 0 : 6

Спартак
7 тур 11 сентября 2021
12 сентября
Спартак 5 : 0

Академия Кубань
Динамо 3 : 4

УОР №5
ЦСКА 0 : 1

Краснодар
13 сентября
Локомотив 2 : 3

ФК Зенит
Строгино 4 : 1

ФШМ
12 сентября
Чертаново U-18
Грибакин Илья (76)
Клименко Артем (88)
2 : 0

Рубин
СШОР Зенит 0 : 2

Ростов
8 тур 18 сентября 2021
Академия Кубань 0 : 2

СШОР Зенит
Рубин 0 : 2

Ростов
ФШМ 0 : 3

Чертаново U-18
Грибакин Илья (56)
Поляков Иван (45)
Салтыков Никита (90)
Краснодар 3 : 1

Локомотив
УОР №5 3 : 5

ЦСКА
Спартак 2 : 0

Динамо
19 сентября
ФК Зенит 4 : 2

Строгино
9 тур 25 сентября 2021
Динамо 3 : 1

Академия Кубань
ЦСКА 1 : 3

Спартак
Локомотив 5 : 0

УОР №5
Строгино 2 : 1

Краснодар
Чертаново U-18
Грибакин Илья (59)
Клименко Артем (90+)
Мирошниченко Глеб (53)
3 : 2

ФК Зенит
Ростов 3 : 1

ФШМ
СШОР Зенит 6 : 3

Рубин
10 тур 02 октября 2021
Академия Кубань 1 : 1

Рубин
ФШМ 1 : 1

СШОР Зенит
ФК Зенит 2 : 1

Ростов
Краснодар 4 : 0

Чертаново U-18
УОР №5 1 : 0

Строгино
Спартак 3 : 1

Локомотив
Динамо 1 : 2

ЦСКА
11 тур 16 октября 2021
ЦСКА 1 : 2

Академия Кубань
Локомотив 4 : 1

Динамо
Строгино 2 : 0

Спартак
Чертаново U-18
Грибакин Илья (52)
Клименко Артем (61)
Салтыков Никита (14, 80)
Мирошниченко Глеб (73)
5 : 2

УОР №5
Ростов 0 : 4

Краснодар
СШОР Зенит 1 : 1

ФК Зенит
Рубин 1 : 2

ФШМ
12 тур 23 октября 2021
Локомотив 2 : 2

Академия Кубань
Строгино 3 : 1

ЦСКА
24 октября
Чертаново U-18
Бабешко Александр (27)
1 : 3

Динамо
4 декабря
Ростов - : -

Спартак
СШОР Зенит 0 : 2

УОР №5
Рубин 0 : 0

Краснодар
ФШМ 1 : 4

ФК Зенит
13 тур 20 ноября 2021
Академия Кубань - : -

ФШМ
ФК Зенит - : -

Рубин
Краснодар - : -

СШОР Зенит
УОР №5 - : -

Ростов
Спартак - : -

Чертаново U-18
Динамо - : -

Строгино
ЦСКА - : -

Локомотив

2 Круг


14 тур 06 ноября 2021
Академия Кубань - : -

ФК Зенит
ФШМ - : -

Краснодар
УОР №5 - : -

Рубин
СШОР Зенит - : -

Спартак
Динамо - : -

Ростов
Чертаново U-18 - : -

ЦСКА
Строгино - : -

Локомотив
15 тур 20 ноября 2021
Строгино 0 : 2

Академия Кубань
Локомотив 4 : 2

Чертаново U-18
Грибакин Илья (32)
Бабешко Александр (8)
ЦСКА 2 : 2

Ростов
Динамо 1 : 2

СШОР Зенит
Спартак 4 : 2

Рубин
УОР №5 1 : 2

ФШМ
Краснодар 4 : 0

ФК Зенит
16 тур 27 ноября 2021
Академия Кубань - : -

Краснодар
ФК Зенит - : -

УОР №5
ФШМ - : -

Спартак
Рубин - : -

Динамо
СШОР Зенит - : -

ЦСКА
Ростов - : -

Локомотив
Строгино - : -

Чертаново U-18
17 тур 05 марта 2022
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Академия Кубань
Строгино - : -

Ростов
Локомотив - : -

СШОР Зенит
ЦСКА - : -

Рубин
Динамо - : -

ФШМ
Спартак - : -

ФК Зенит
УОР №5 - : -

Краснодар
18 тур 12 марта 2022
Академия Кубань - : -

УОР №5
Краснодар - : -

Спартак
ФК Зенит - : -

Динамо
ФШМ - : -

ЦСКА
Рубин - : -

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит - : -

Строгино
Ростов - : -

Чертаново U-18
19 тур 02 апреля 2022
Ростов - : -

Академия Кубань
Чертаново U-18 - : -

СШОР Зенит
Строгино - : -

Рубин
Локомотив - : -

ФШМ
ЦСКА - : -

ФК Зенит
Динамо - : -

Краснодар
Спартак - : -

УОР №5
20 тур 09 апреля 2022
Академия Кубань - : -

Спартак
УОР №5 - : -

Динамо
Краснодар - : -

ЦСКА
ФК Зенит - : -

Локомотив
ФШМ - : -

Строгино
Рубин - : -

Чертаново U-18
СШОР Зенит - : -

Ростов
21 тур 16 апреля 2022
СШОР Зенит - : -

Академия Кубань
Ростов - : -

Рубин
Чертаново U-18 - : -

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

ФК Зенит
Локомотив - : -

Краснодар
ЦСКА - : -

УОР №5
Динамо - : -

Спартак
22 тур 23 апреля 2022
Академия Кубань - : -

Динамо
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
УОР №5 - : -

Локомотив
Краснодар - : -

Строгино
ФК Зенит - : -

Чертаново U-18
ФШМ - : -

Ростов
Рубин - : -

СШОР Зенит
23 тур 30 апреля 2022
Рубин - : -

Академия Кубань
СШОР Зенит - : -

ФШМ
Ростов - : -

ФК Зенит
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Краснодар
Строгино - : -

УОР №5
Локомотив - : -

Спартак
ЦСКА - : -

Динамо
24 тур 07 мая 2022
Академия Кубань - : -

ЦСКА
Динамо - : -

Локомотив
Спартак - : -

Строгино
УОР №5 - : -

Чертаново U-18
Краснодар - : -

Ростов
ФК Зенит - : -

СШОР Зенит
ФШМ - : -

Рубин
25 тур 14 мая 2022
ФШМ - : -

Академия Кубань
Рубин - : -

ФК Зенит
СШОР Зенит - : -

Краснодар
Ростов - : -

УОР №5
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Спартак
Строгино - : -

Динамо
Локомотив - : -

ЦСКА
26 тур 21 мая 2022
Академия Кубань - : -

Локомотив
ЦСКА - : -

Строгино
Динамо - : -

Чертаново U-18
Спартак - : -

Ростов
УОР №5 - : -

СШОР Зенит
Краснодар - : -

Рубин
ФК Зенит - : -

ФШМ