Первенство России по футболу среди юниоров до 18 лет (Юношеская футбольная лига-2) спортивного сезона 2021/2022 гг.

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Локомотив 13 9 2 2 50-13 29
2 Рубин 13 8 4 1 36-21 28
3 Краснодар 13 8 3 2 35-15 27
4 Динамо 13 8 3 2 35-15 27
5 ЦСКА 13 7 3 3 38-20 24
6 ФК Зенит 13 7 3 3 32-18 24
7 Чертаново U-17 13 5 5 3 26-25 20
8 Спартак 13 5 2 6 23-35 17
9 Ростов 13 4 3 6 22-27 15
10 ФШМ 13 3 2 8 15-28 11
11 Академия Коноплёва 13 3 2 8 18-36 11
12 СШОР Зенит 13 3 0 10 15-36 9
13 УОР №5 13 1 5 7 9-29 8
14 Строгино 13 1 1 11 12-48 4
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Локомотив 1 : 2 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 8 : 0 7 : 0 - : - 6 : 1 - : - 6 : 1 - : - 5 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 - : -
2 Рубин 2 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 4 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 7 : 1 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 5 : 2 - : -
3 Краснодар 2 : 3 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 2 - : - 7 : 2 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 4 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 7 : 0 - : -
4 Динамо 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 5 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 5 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : -
5 ЦСКА - : - - : - 2 : 4 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 5 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 3 : 0 5 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 5 : 2 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 6 : 0 - : -
6 ФК Зенит 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 3 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 6 : 1 - : -
7 Чертаново U-17 1 : 1 0 : 8 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 3 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 6 : 2 - : -
8 Спартак 0 : 7 - : - 1 : 2 2 : 3 2 : 7 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 6 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 5 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : -
9 Ростов 1 : 6 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 4 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 0 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 4 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 7 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : -
10 ФШМ 1 : 6 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 5 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0 - : -
11 Академия Коноплёва 0 : 5 - : - 1 : 7 - : - 2 : 4 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 7 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 4 : 1
12 СШОР Зенит 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 5 1 : 2 2 : 5 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 5 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 3 : 2 - : -
13 УОР №5 0 : 6 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 0 : 6 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 - : -
14 Строгино 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 5 - : - 0 : 7 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 6 - : - 1 : 6 - : - 2 : 6 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 2 1 : 4 2 : 3 - : - 0 : 0 - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 24 июля 2021
Чертаново U-17
Аношин Артём (12)
Ошевнев Денис (70)
2 : 2

ЦСКА
Рубин 2 : 2

УОР №5
Локомотив 2 : 1

Строгино
Динамо 2 : 3

Ростов
25 июля
Спартак 5 : 1

СШОР Зенит
25 июля
Краснодар 1 : 0

ФШМ
25 июля
ФК Зенит 2 : 2

Академия Коноплёва
2 тур 31 июля 2021
Академия Коноплёва 2 : 0

Строгино
Чертаново U-17
Ошевнев Денис (17)
1 : 1

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит 0 : 5

Динамо
Рубин 2 : 1

Спартак
ФШМ 1 : 0

УОР №5
ФК Зенит 1 : 0

Краснодар
Ростов 0 : 0

ЦСКА
3 тур 07 августа 2021
Краснодар 4 : 2

Академия Коноплёва
УОР №5 0 : 6

ФК Зенит
Спартак 2 : 1

ФШМ
Динамо 2 : 2

Рубин
СШОР Зенит 2 : 5

ЦСКА
Локомотив 6 : 1

Ростов
8 августа
Чертаново U-17
Исаев Кирилл (20)
Мутовкин Алексей (32)
Ошевнев Денис (45)
Белковский Максим (65,86)
Иванов Иван (25)
6 : 2

Строгино
4 тур 14 августа 2021
Академия Коноплёва 3 : 0

Чертаново U-17
15 августа
Строгино 2 : 1

Ростов
СШОР Зенит 0 : 1

Локомотив
Рубин 4 : 2

ЦСКА
ФШМ 1 : 3

Динамо
Спартак 2 : 2

ФК Зенит
УОР №5 1 : 1

Краснодар
5 тур 21 августа 2021
УОР №5 1 : 1

Академия Коноплёва
Спартак 2 : 7

Краснодар
Динамо 3 : 0

ФК Зенит
ЦСКА 5 : 1

ФШМ
Рубин 2 : 1

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит 3 : 2

Строгино
Чертаново U-17 0 : 0

Ростов
6 тур 25 августа 2021
Академия Коноплёва 1 : 7

Ростов
СШОР Зенит 1 : 4

Чертаново U-17
Аношин Артём (89)
Мутовкин Алексей (9)
Корбут Владислав (49, 67)
Рубин 5 : 2

Строгино
ФШМ 1 : 6

Локомотив
ФК Зенит 3 : 1

ЦСКА
Краснодар 3 : 2

Динамо
УОР №5 1 : 2

Спартак
7 тур 11 сентября 2021
12 сентября
Спартак 2 : 1

Академия Коноплёва
Динамо 1 : 1

УОР №5
ЦСКА 1 : 1

Краснодар
13 сентября
Локомотив 2 : 2

ФК Зенит
Строгино 0 : 3

ФШМ
12 сентября
Чертаново U-17
Поляков Алексей (33)
Корбут Владислав (25)
2 : 2

Рубин
СШОР Зенит 1 : 4

Ростов
8 тур 18 сентября 2021
Академия Коноплёва 0 : 1

СШОР Зенит
Рубин 2 : 1

Ростов
ФШМ 1 : 3

Чертаново U-17
Ошевнев Денис (88)
Корбут Владислав (67)
Белковский Максим (79)
Краснодар 2 : 3

Локомотив
УОР №5 1 : 4

ЦСКА
Спартак 2 : 2

Динамо
19 сентября
ФК Зенит 6 : 1

Строгино
9 тур 25 сентября 2021
Динамо 3 : 0

Академия Коноплёва
ЦСКА 6 : 0

Спартак
Локомотив 6 : 0

УОР №5
Строгино 0 : 7

Краснодар
Чертаново U-17
Исаев Кирилл (77)
Мутовкин Алексей (16)
Белковский Максим (71)
3 : 1

ФК Зенит
Ростов 2 : 2

ФШМ
СШОР Зенит 2 : 3

Рубин
10 тур 02 октября 2021
Академия Коноплёва 1 : 7

Рубин
ФШМ 1 : 2

СШОР Зенит
ФК Зенит 4 : 2

Ростов
Краснодар 2 : 2

Чертаново U-17
Исаев Кирилл (73)
Ошевнев Денис (20)
УОР №5 0 : 0

Строгино
Спартак 0 : 7

Локомотив
Динамо 5 : 0

ЦСКА
11 тур 16 октября 2021
ЦСКА 3 : 1

Академия Коноплёва
Локомотив 2 : 3

Динамо
Строгино 1 : 3

Спартак
Чертаново U-17
Корбут Владислав (14, 17)
Осадчий Иван (44)
3 : 0

УОР №5
Ростов 0 : 4

Краснодар
СШОР Зенит 0 : 2

ФК Зенит
Рубин 2 : 2

ФШМ
12 тур 13 ноября 2021
Локомотив 5 : 0

Академия Коноплёва
Строгино 0 : 6

ЦСКА
Чертаново U-17 0 : 2

Динамо
Ростов 1 : 0

Спартак
СШОР Зенит 1 : 2

УОР №5
Рубин 0 : 1

Краснодар
ФШМ 0 : 2

ФК Зенит
13 тур 20 ноября 2021
Академия Коноплёва - : -

ФШМ
ФК Зенит - : -

Рубин
Краснодар - : -

СШОР Зенит
УОР №5 - : -

Ростов
Спартак - : -

Чертаново U-17
Динамо - : -

Строгино
ЦСКА - : -

Локомотив

2 Круг


14 тур 06 ноября 2021
Академия Коноплёва - : -

ФК Зенит
ФШМ - : -

Краснодар
УОР №5 - : -

Рубин
СШОР Зенит - : -

Спартак
Динамо - : -

Ростов
Чертаново U-17 - : -

ЦСКА
Строгино - : -

Локомотив
15 тур 20 ноября 2021
Строгино 1 : 4

Академия Коноплёва
Локомотив 8 : 0

Чертаново U-17
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Ростов
Динамо 2 : 1

СШОР Зенит
Спартак 2 : 3

Рубин
УОР №5 0 : 1

ФШМ
Краснодар 2 : 1

ФК Зенит
16 тур 27 ноября 2021
Академия Коноплёва - : -

Краснодар
ФК Зенит - : -

УОР №5
ФШМ - : -

Спартак
Рубин - : -

Динамо
СШОР Зенит - : -

ЦСКА
Ростов - : -

Локомотив
Строгино - : -

Чертаново U-17
17 тур 05 марта 2022
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Академия Коноплёва
Строгино - : -

Ростов
Локомотив - : -

СШОР Зенит
ЦСКА - : -

Рубин
Динамо - : -

ФШМ
Спартак - : -

ФК Зенит
УОР №5 - : -

Краснодар
18 тур 12 марта 2022
Академия Коноплёва - : -

УОР №5
Краснодар - : -

Спартак
ФК Зенит - : -

Динамо
ФШМ - : -

ЦСКА
Рубин - : -

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит - : -

Строгино
Ростов - : -

Чертаново U-17
19 тур 02 апреля 2022
Ростов - : -

Академия Коноплёва
Чертаново U-17 - : -

СШОР Зенит
Строгино - : -

Рубин
Локомотив - : -

ФШМ
ЦСКА - : -

ФК Зенит
Динамо - : -

Краснодар
Спартак - : -

УОР №5
20 тур 09 апреля 2022
Академия Коноплёва - : -

Спартак
УОР №5 - : -

Динамо
Краснодар - : -

ЦСКА
ФК Зенит - : -

Локомотив
ФШМ - : -

Строгино
Рубин - : -

Чертаново U-17
СШОР Зенит - : -

Ростов
21 тур 16 апреля 2022
СШОР Зенит - : -

Академия Коноплёва
Ростов - : -

Рубин
Чертаново U-17 - : -

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

ФК Зенит
Локомотив - : -

Краснодар
ЦСКА - : -

УОР №5
Динамо - : -

Спартак
22 тур 23 апреля 2022
Академия Коноплёва - : -

Динамо
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
УОР №5 - : -

Локомотив
Краснодар - : -

Строгино
ФК Зенит - : -

Чертаново U-17
ФШМ - : -

Ростов
Рубин - : -

СШОР Зенит
23 тур 30 апреля 2022
Рубин - : -

Академия Коноплёва
СШОР Зенит - : -

ФШМ
Ростов - : -

ФК Зенит
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Краснодар
Строгино - : -

УОР №5
Локомотив - : -

Спартак
ЦСКА - : -

Динамо
24 тур 07 мая 2022
Академия Коноплёва - : -

ЦСКА
Динамо - : -

Локомотив
Спартак - : -

Строгино
УОР №5 - : -

Чертаново U-17
Краснодар - : -

Ростов
ФК Зенит - : -

СШОР Зенит
ФШМ - : -

Рубин
25 тур 14 мая 2022
ФШМ - : -

Академия Коноплёва
Рубин - : -

ФК Зенит
СШОР Зенит - : -

Краснодар
Ростов - : -

УОР №5
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Спартак
Строгино - : -

Динамо
Локомотив - : -

ЦСКА
26 тур 21 мая 2022
Академия Коноплёва - : -

Локомотив
ЦСКА - : -

Строгино
Динамо - : -

Чертаново U-17
Спартак - : -

Ростов
УОР №5 - : -

СШОР Зенит
Краснодар - : -

Рубин
ФК Зенит - : -

ФШМ